Escuela Ourense Atletismo
CONTACTO
Av. Pardo de Cela, nº 2
(Módulo Cubierto Atletismo)
32003 - Ourense
Horario de atención:
Lunes a viernes, 18:00 a 21:00
CONTACTO CLUB
CONTACTO ESCUELA
El Tiempo

Patrocinadores
Colaboradores
Estadísticas




(250)-  106 Mujeres – 144 Hombres

CATEGORÍA PREBENJAMÍN (19)  Hombres (12) Mujeres (7)
    ALVES GARCÍA, CLENISSON
    LÓPEZ BARJA, LOLA
    ARAUJO NOGUEIRA, ANGEL
    ORTEGA LIMIA, XIANA
    BLANCO MIGUELEZ, ALEJANDRO
    PULIDO MULYARCHUK,SOFÍA
    CID QUINTELA, DANIEL
    VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA DE BUCIÑOS. GALA
    CONDE ALVAREZ, PABLO
    RUDIÑO PÉREZ, ALICIA
    GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
    RODRIGUEZ BARRAL, DANIELA
    GÓMEZ PÉREZ, DANIEL
    FEIJOO MIRÓN, DANIELA
    MACEIRAS FERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉ
     
    PARRILLA FERNÁNDEZ, ESTEBAN
     
    PÉREZ MORAES, GAEL
     
    PRIETO GÓMEZ, MARTÍN
     
    ÁLVAREZ ABELLEIRA, ALEJANDRO
     
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-10 (30)  Hombres (18)  Mujeres (12)
  AG2022432
ÁLVAREZ VÁZQUEZ, LOIS
  AG2023965
FERNÁNDEZ ANDRÉS, MARTINA
  AG2023962
BLANCO GARCÍA, MIGUEL
  AG2020311
GOMEZ IGLESIAS, VERA
  AG2023964
CARPINTERO CASTRO, MIGUEL
  AG2020090
GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ, LEILA
  AG2020100
DIBUJA CONDE, MATEO
  AG2022379
IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZ, MARA
  AG2020624
FREIRE FERNÁNDEZ, PABLO
  AG2020084
LÓPEZ BARJA, JARA
  AG2020091
FERNANDEZ FARIÑAS, LUÍS
  AG2023967
LÓPEZ BURDEOS, CANDELA
  AG2023963
FERNÁNDEZ SALGADO, HUGO
  AG2023969
PÉREZ BELLIDO, MATILDA
  AG2024570
FVÁZQUEZ GARZA, AIRAS
  AG2020083
RODRÍGUEZ FIDALGO, ZAIRA
  AG2020312
GONZÁLEZ CUQUEJO, JACOBO
  AG2020463
SABUCEDO CURRÁS, ALOIA
   AG2023958
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ,BRAIS
  AG2023966
VARELA SALGADO, SHEILA
  AG2023959
GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ, ENZO
  AG2024805
CASTRO RIVERO, PAULA
  AG2020098
IGLESIAS UREÑA, XIAN
  AG2024922
ORTEGA LIMIA, XIANA
AG2023960 SOTELO YAÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
     
  AG2023961
SOTELO YAÑEZ, SANTIAGO
     
  AG2024224
CRUZ RIVERO, IAGO
     
  AG2024923
RUANO RODRIGUEZ, MARTIÑO
     
  AG2025471
IRAZOLA MOYA, IKER
     
  AG2025481
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
     
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-12  (45)  Hombres  (28)  Mujeres  (17)
  AG2323985
ABAD NÓVOA, FABIO
  AG2023940
BLANCO MENDEZ, CLAUDIA
  AG2020099
BLANCO LORENZO, FERNANDO
  AG2023976
BOUZO RODRÍGUEZ, ANA
  AG2023983 BORRAJO RODRÍGUEZ, IAGO
AG2020079 CASAL CARBAJOSA MARTA
  AG2023984
BORRAJO RODRÍGUEZ, MARCOS
  AG2023971
ESTEVEZ TABOADELA, LOLA
  AG2020116 CARBAJALES CASTRO, MIGUEL
  AG2021640
FERNÁNDEZ MARGUSINO, JULIA
  AG2023988
RODRÍGUEZ DIEZ, HUGO
AG2023977 GALLEGO TABOADA, CARLA
  AG2020101 GARRIDO CASTRO, RUBÉN NICOLAS
AG2023979 GONZÁLEZ ESTEVEZ, NOA
  AG2020094
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, MAURO
  AG2020080
LUÍS GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA
  AG2023988 GÓMEZ PÉREZ, JORGE
AG2020082 MARIN PÉREZ, ROCÍO
  AG2020096
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, ADÁN
  AG2023980
PADRÓN MORALES, SUSANA
  AG2020194
GONZÁLEZ SIOTA, LOIS
  AG2020465
PEDRRERA MICHELENA, ENMA
  AG2024145
GONZÁLEZ VARELA, ALEJANDRO
  AG2020464
PELETEIRO IGLESIAS, AMAYA
  AG2023986
GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ, ALEJANDRO
  AG2020331
QUIROGA POUSA, MARTA
  AG2020112
HERMIDA BLANCO, CARLOS MIGUEL
  AG2023974
RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ, PATRICIA
  AG2023982
MIGUÉLEZ SERRANO, XAIME
  AG2023975
SANMIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ, CANDELA
  AG2020121
MOVILLA FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL
  AG2020081
SOLERA MOVILLA, IRIA
  AG2020097
PRADA PADRÓN, RAMÓN
  AG2020623
VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, LARA
  AG2020097
PRADO BOTANA, DIEGO
     
  AG2020114
PRIETO GÓMEZ, ROI
     
  AG2023987 RODRÍGUEZ DE LA FUENTE, GABRIEL
     
   AG2020118 SUÁREZ PORTO, YAGO
     
AG2020092 TRAPOTE RIVAS, FERNANDO
     
  AG2023981 VARELA RODRÍGUEZ, MARCO
     
  AG2024567 HERMOSILLA TAMAYO, AURELIO
     
  AG2024856 GARRIDO PÉREZ, ADRIÁN
     
  AG2025436 MURGA GONZÁLEZ, ALEXANDRE
     
  AG2024941 LEMOS CURRÁS, VIKTOR
     
  AG2025602 NOVOA SULLEIRO, ADRIÁN
     
           
           
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-14    (42) Hombres (18) Mujeres (24)
  AG2023995
ÁLVAREZ SIMÓN, MARCOS
  AG2023988
ÁLVAREZ CRESPO, NEREA
  AG2024002
CARIDE OTERO, MARIO
  AG2020228
BLANCO MIGUÉLEZ, MANUELA
  AG2020147
CUDEIRO FÉLIX, PABLO
  AG2024001
BOUZO RODRÍGUEZ, BEGOÑA
  AG2023996
FEIJÓO GÓMEZ, DIEGO
  AG2020131
DÍAZ BARREIRO, MAR
AG2022377 GÓMEZ BOVEDA, DIEGO
  AG2023934 DIZ RUMBO, ANTÍA
  AG2022378
GÓMEZ BOVEDA, MARTÍN
  AG2021639
FERNÁNDEZ MARGUSINO, CARMEN
AG2020850 GONZÁLEZ CARPINTERO, JACOBO ADRIÁN
  AG2023999 FERNÁNDEZ VALEIRAS, NATALIA
  AG2023992
LIMIA ROBLEDO, FLAVIO
  AG2020329
FREIRE FERNÁNDEZ, RAQUEL
  AG2020108
MALINGRE SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER
  AG2021385
GARCÍA CASQUEIRO, ANA
  AG2020153
MANSO DELGADO, BRAIS
  AG2020143
GARRIDO CASTRO, CLARA
  AG2020158
PÉREZ LLERA, BREOGÁN
  AG2020126
GRANDE FERNÁNDEZ, SOFÍA
  AG2020119
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, SEBASTIAN
  AG 2020128
LUÍS GONZÁLEZ, MENCÍA
  AG2023994
SOUTO SIMÓN, IKER
  AG2020319
MÍGUEZ SEARA, SABELA
  AG2020111
TRILLO GARCÍA, JAVIER
  AG 2020104
MORENO RUEDA, ISABELLA
  AG2020330
VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, HUGO
  AG2020461
PEREIRA RUBÍN, BLANCA
  AG2024548
LEMOS CURRAS, LUKAS
  AG2020137
RAMOS GRANDE, SILVIA
  AG2024887
PÉREZ REY, LUCAS
  AG2020130
RUIZ SEARA, MARA
AG2020160 ALVARADO SALGADO, HUGO  AG2025433 CALLEJA BROSA, UXUE
        AG2020227 SALGADO RODRÍGUEZ, KIARA
      AG2024000 SILVEIRA LÓPEZ, NOELIA
         AG2020127 SEOANE RODRÍGUEZ, ANXELA
         AG2024969 POMBAR RODRÍGUEZ, SOFÍA
         AG2025309 ABAD NOVOA, DANIELA
         AG2020103 VILARCHAO GÓMEZ, ITZIAR
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-16   (42)   Hombres (21) Mujeres (21)
GA769194 ÁLVAREZ FERREIRA, ALEXANDRE AG2020138 BLANCO ÁLVAREZ, GABRIELA
  AG2015655
CORTÉS GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO
  GA768759
CASTRO PÉREZ, ANTÍA
  GA769197
DÍAZ BARREIRO, ÁLVARO
  AG2024010
DAMEA FERNÁNDEZ, ELENA
  AG2024004
EFETOBORE PAZ, DANIEL I.
  GA769305
DE LA FUENTE GONZÁLEZ, CARMEN
  AG2024144
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
  AG2024008
DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDREZ, ANDREA
  AG2020177 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ, ANXO
  AG2024009 DÍAZ OLIVEIRA, BEATRIZ
  GA769195 GONZÁLEZ SANCHÉZ, ROI
  AG2021988 FERNÁNDEZ COLMENERO, MARTINA
  AG2020152
GRANDE FERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO
  AG2020136
FERNÁNDEZ HERMIDA, AROA
  AG2020176
IGLESIAS RODRÍGUEZ, HUGO
  AG2020162
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, ITZIAR
  AG2020157
LOUREIRO PAZ, PABLO
  AG2024011
GRAU LOZANO, LUCÍA
  AG2024015
NARANJO ESTEVEZ, ROI
  AG2020133
LABRADOR JONES, CANDELA
  AG2024003
NOVOA VARELA, XAVIER
  AG2020140
LORENZO PAZOS, INÉS
  AG2024006
RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ, YERAY
  AG2020161
MARTÍN GUTIERREZ, ANA
  GA769196
RIVERA PÉREZ, MARTÍN
  AG2024007
MIJANGOS GARCÍA-MENDOZA, CLARA
   GA769198 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ BENITO
  AG2024012
PULIDO LAMAS, NOA
   AG2021944 ROMERO RUA, ALEXANDRE
  AG2020169 RAMOS GRANDE, ALICIA MARÍA
AG2020154
SUÁREZ PORTO, AARÓN
  AG2020163
VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA DE BUCIÑOS, XOANA
AG2020315
TORRES VIDAL, KEVIN
  AG2020474
VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RITA
AG2024857
ÁLVAREZ YZQUIERDO, ISMAEL
  AG2020141
SANTIAGO FUNER, SOFIA
GA769193
JUSTO VILLAR, FABIO
  AG201177
CIBEIRA GALLARDO, UMA
AG2016893
MARTÍNEZ MARTIN, SERGIO
  AG2025362
TENA IRIARTE, CLARA
           
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-18       (15)  Hombres (8) Mujeres (7)
  GA769270
DOMÍNGUEZ FORNOS, ALEX
  AG2020243
MANSO HERAS, ITZÍAR
  AG2020186 GONZÁLEZ PEREIRA, DAVID
  GA769337
NÓVOA CABRERA, MARÍA
  AG2020178
LORENZO CASAS, IAGO
  AG2020473
PRIETO ÁLVAREZ, AINHOA
  AG2023930 MÍGUEZ SEARA, MARTÍN
  AG2023910
VARGAS BORRAJO, LUCÍA
  AG2020188
OUTEIRIÑO DOCAMPO, LUCAS
  AG2020180
OUTOMURO LEDO, ROCÍO
  AG2023929
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, MARTÍN
  AG2025470
IGLESIAS CHAVEZ, NAYELI
  AG2024365
FERRER VALEIRAS, ALBERTO
  AG2025671
FREIRE SAMPAYO, ANA MARIA
AG2022875 ALVAREZ NOGUEIRA, PABLO      
           
           
           
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-20    (09) Hombres (5) Mujeres (4)
  AG 2020185
CADAYA RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO GERARDO
  GA769060
FREIRÍA BRAVO, ELENA
  GA768779
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ABRAHAM
  AG 2020179
GUZMÁN VÁZQUEZ, LUCÍA
  AG2020242
CARCACIA CAMPOS, ISAAC
  GA768795
RODRÍGUEZ ABAD, ANTÍA
  AG2020184
GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, SERGIO
  AG774498
PARADA OJEA, ESTHER
  AG2020189
REVERTER PÉREZ, JAIME
     
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-23     (05)  Hombres (2) Mujeres (3)
  AG2020052
VRODRÍGUEZ DELGADO, IAGO
  AG2020455
DOPEREIRO GARCÍA, ANGELA
  AG2022877
VARELA MORALES, EDWIN
  AG2023928
RIVERO PAZ, ALBA
        GA769200
VALENTÍN CIMA, INÉS
           
           
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SÉNIOR (10) Hombres (8) Mujeres (2)
  AG2022431
ÁLVAREZ GASCA, VICTOR
  AG2021178
RODRÍGUEZ SOMOZA, WHITNEY
  GA765765
FERNÁNDEZ RIVERA, ALEJANDRO
  AG2021178
GARCÍA CUESTA, EVA
  AG769633
MONTERO LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
     
AG2020477 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO      
AG2020469 ROMERO ÁLVAREZ, JULIÁN      
AG2020472 GONZÁLEZ VILA, DIEGO
     
AG2024569 FRAIZ VELAZQUEZ, TOMAS
     
           
    GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL
     
           
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA MÁSTER  (33)    Hombres (24) Mujeres (9)
  AG2020797
BABARRO RODRÍGUEZ, DIEGO
  GA831
BOUSO FUENTECILLA, Mª ESTHER
  GA11310
DIZ DIAZ, RUBÉN
  AG2023905
FERNÁNDEZ TIZÓN, MONICA
  AG2020056
ESPIÑA FERNÁNDEZ, FCO JAVIER
  AG2025119
FERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA, MARÍA NURIA
  AG2020057
ESPIÑA FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO   AG2025120
FERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA, MERCEDES
  GA768703
FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JULIO
  AG2020454
GARCÍA COLOMO, CRISTINA
  AG2023927
GARRIDO RIVERO, RUBÉN
  GA14322
MESA SORIANO, EMILIA
  AG2023882
GONZÁLEZ CAPORALE, CARLOS MANUEL
  AG2020467
TEIJEIRO FERRO, SILVIA
  AG2024938
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, ALFREDO
  AG2020466
TOURÓN NOVELLE, MARÍA JOSÉ
  AG2023902
HERREIRA ALONSO, SERGIO
    LÓPEZ BLANCO, LAURA
  AG2023892
IGLESIAS RIVERA, ENRIQUE
     
AG2020475 NÓVOA CID, JOSÉ LUÍS
     
AG2022291 OJEA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO
     
AG2017784 PEREIRA ÁLVAREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
     
AG2020468 PÉREZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
     
AG2020337 PULIDO NIEVES, ENRIQUE
     
AG2021987 QUIROGA ÁLVAREZ, GERMÁN      
  AG2021981 REY FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS
     
AG2020470 RODRÍGUEZ RICLA, EMILIO MANUEL
     
  AG2020334 SALGADO RÚA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
     
  AG2020810 SEOANE VÁZQUEZ, OSCAR JOSÉ
     
  AG2019263 LORENZO CONDE, JOSÉ PABLO
     
  AG204822 QUIROGA GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS
     
  AG2020802 VALENTÍN INUNCIAGA, DANIEL
     
  GA765295 VITERI FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER