Atletas Ourense Atletismo

 

Total Atletas Temporada 2020 (2**)

***   Mujeres – *** Hombres

 

CATEGORÍA SUB-8  (13)  Hombres (09) Mujeres (6)
    DÍAZ VILLARINO, LORENZO
     BLANCO LORENZO, ALDARA
    FEIJOO MIRÓN, PEDRO
     DIBUJA CONDE, MARIA
    GONZÁLEZ PRADO, GUILLERME
     FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ANTÍA
    DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, MAURO
     GARCÍA MORALES,ANTELA
    NUÑEZ SUEIRO, ANGEL     GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ, XIANA
    RUIDO ALDEMIRA, ALFONSO     RAMOS GONZÁLEZ, SARELA
    SALGADO FERNÁNDEZ, IZAN      
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-10 (25)  Hombres (17)  Mujeres (08)
  AG2026598
ALVARADO SALGADO, MARCO
AG2477
FEIJOO MIRON, DANIELA
  AG2028689
ARAUJO NOGUEIRA, ANGEL
AG2026586
GAGO SANMARTÍN, JULIA
  AG2026590
BLANCO MIGUÉLEZ, ALEJANDRO
AG2026584
LÓPEZ BARJA, LOLA
  AG2028676
CID CRESPO, SIMÓN
AG2028697
MARTÍN CARNERO, CARLA
  AG2026597
CID QUINTELA, DANIEL
AG2026582
NIETO DURÁN, CARLA
  AG202696
CONDE ÁLVAREZ, PABLO
AG2024922
ORTEGA LIMIA, XIANA
  AG580
DIAZ FERNÁNDEZ, MAURO
AG2026585
PEITEADO GUZMÁN, CARLA
AG2028694
FERNÁNDEZ CANITROT, ALEJANDRO
AG2026585
QUINTAS GARCÍA, LUCÍA
AG2028759
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, ANXO
   
AG2025481
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
   
AG2026827 GARCÍA FIGUEIROA, ELIAS    
  AG2028683
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, NICOLÁS
     
  AG2028698
LÓPEZ FUENTES, ROI
     
  AG2024570
VÁZQUEZ GARZA, AIRAS      
  AG2591
PÉREZ DE MOARES, GAEL
     
AG581
PRIETO GÓMEZ, MARTÍN
     
AG582
SALGADO FERNÁNDEZ, IKER
     
 AG2028004  SUÁREZ SANTOS, ISAI JAVIER
     
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-12  (32)  Hombres  (14)  Mujeres  (18)
  AG3256
AZOUAGH, MOHAMED
AG2028927
BERNARDEZ JARES, USÚE
AG2023962
BLANCO GARCÍA, MIGUEL
AG2026601
CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ, GABRIELA
AG2026593 BLAS PÉREZ, MATIAS
AG2020311 GÓMEZ IGLESIAS, VERA
  AG2024228
CRUZ RIVERO, IAGO
AG2026601
CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ, GABRIELA
  AG2020100 DIBUJA CONDE, MATEO
AG2020090 GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ, LEILA
AG565
EIRIN GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL
AG2026603 GONZÁLEZ SOBRINO, SARAY
AG2020091 FERNÁNDEZ FARIÑAS, LUÍS
AG2028675 GRANDE MOSQUERA, ANA
AG2020312 GONZÁLEZ CUQUEJO, JACOBO
AG2028772
JUSTO SENSIÓN, ASHLEY
AG2028695 GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ, MATEO
AG2020084 LÓPEZ BARJA, JARA
  AG2028702
LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ, YAGO
AG2023975 LÓPEZ BURDEOS, CANDELA
  AG2027800
LORENZO FERREIRO, MARIO
AG2028691
MARRA VÁZQUEZ, SARA
  AG3398
LORENZO GONZÁLEZ, ENOL
AG2023969 PÉREZ BELLIDO, MATILDA
  AG2028926
LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ, MATEO
AG2028771
REY CASARES, VERA
  AG2026592
PARGA NORES, GABRIEL
AG2020083 RODRÍGUEZ FIDALGO, ZAIRA
      AG2020463 SABUCEDO CURRÁS, ALOIA
      AG2026605 SÁNCHEZ MORENO, VERA
      AG2028684
SEARA RODRÍGUEZ, CANDELA
  AG2023966
VARELA SALGADO, SHEILA
    AG2028690
VÁZQUEZ GARCÍA DE BUCIÑOS, GALA
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-14    (43)         Hombres (19) Mujeres (24)
  AG2026628
ARANDA VÁZQUEZ, DANIEL
AG2028002
ÁLVAREZ IGLESIAS, SARA
AG2028692
BABARRO GONZÁLEZ, TEO
AG2023970
BLANCO MENDEZ, CLAUDIA
AG2025107
BANGA ARANCEY SAMUEL
AG2023976
BOUZO RODRÍGUEZ, ANA
AG2020099
BLANCO LORENZO FERNANDO V.
AG2020079
CASAL CARBAJOSA, MARTA
  AG2020116
CARBAJALES CASTRO, MIGUEL
AG2028681
CASCÓN PADRÓN, ANA
AG2020101
GARRIDO CASTRO, RUBÉN NICOLÁS
AG2026631
CONDE MOYANO, PAULA
AG2020094
GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ, MAURO
AG578
DACOSTA VÁZQUEZ, NAIA
  AG2026629
GÓMEZ NIEVES, IKER
AG2023971
ESTEVEZ TABOADELA, LOLA
AG2028682
GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO
AG2021640
FERNÁNDEZ MARGUSINO, JULIA
AG2020096
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, ADÁN
AG2026636
GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CLARA
AG2020124
GONZÁLEZ SIOTA, LOIS
AG2026631
CONDE MOYANO, PAULA
AG2024145 GONZÁLEZ VARELA, ALEJANDRO
AG2023979 GONZÁLEZ ESTEVEZ, NOA
AG2026616
MALLO DÍEZ, SAHARA UGATZ
AG2026604
LABRADOR JONES, GABRIELA
  AG2023982
MIGUÉLEZ SERRANO, XAIME
AG2026634
MACIA SOLA, UXÍA
AG2025602
NOVOA SULLEIRO, ADRIÁN
AG2020082
MARÍN PÉREZ, ROCÍO
AG2020097
PRADA PADRÓN, RAMÓN
AG2026609
NIEVES VALIÑAS, SALOA
AG2020114 PRIETO GÓMEZ, ROI
AG2023980 PADRÓN MORALES, SUSANA
AG2020092
TRAPOTE RIVAS, FERNANDO
AG2026612
PEITEADO GUZMÁN, DANIELA
  AG2023981
VARELA RODRÍGUEZ, MARCO
AG2026635
PÉREZ ALMEIDA, ALBA
      AG2028679
PÉREZ COSTA, ANAIS
      AG2020331
QUIROGA POUSA, MARTA
      AG2026611
REGUEIRA NOVOA, ZOE
      AG2020081
SOLERA MOVILLA, IRIA
      AG2020623
VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, LARA
      AG2028687
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, IRENE UXÍA
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-16   (30)   Hombres (12) Mujeres (18)
AG2020147 CUDEIRO FÉLIX, PABLO
GA82 BLANCO MIGUÉLEZ, MANUELA
  AG768165
DIAZ ENRIQUEZ, RODRIGO
AG2024001
BOUZO RODRÍGUEZ, BEGOÑA
AG157
DOMÍNGUEZ FORNOS, YERAY
GA2023298 DÍAZ BARREIRO, MAR
  AG2028696
FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ANXO
AG2021385
GARCÍA CASQUEIRO, ANA
  AG2028925 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, HÉCTOR
AG2023593
GARRIDO CASTRO, CLARA
  AG3480
GARCÍA COCHÓN, RODRIGO
GA2023575
GÓMEZ RAMOS, AFRICA
GA2023432 MALINGRE SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER
GA2023381 LUIS GONZÁLEZ, MENCIA
GA2023303 MANSO DELGADO, BRAIS
GA138 MÍGUEZ SEARA, SABELA
AG2028678
MARTÍN CAPECCHI, JUAN ARTURO
GA139
MORENO RUEDA, ISABELLA
   AG2027894  QUINTAS RIVERA, SERGIO
AG2020143
GARRIDO CASTRO, CLARA
   GA141  RODRÍGUEZ VÁZQUEZ, HÉCTOR
GA2023302
PEREIRA RUBÍN, BLANCA
 AG2020111  TRILLO GARCÍA, JAVIER AG2024969 POMBAR RODRÍGUEZ, SOFÍA
GA2023295
RAMOS GRANDE, SILVIA
  AG2973
ROMASANTA GONZÁLEZ, REBECA
  GA2023297
RUÍZ SEARA, MARA
    GA142
SALGADO RODRÍGUEZ, KIARA
    GA766108
SANTOS VILLALÓN, CAROLINA
  AG14
SEOANE ESTEBAN, LARA
  GA2023301
SEOANE RODRÍGUEZ, ANXELA
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-18       (23)  Hombres (11) Mujeres (12)
  GA769197
DÍAZ BARREIRO, ÁLVARO
GA768759
CASTRO PÉREZ, ANTÍA
  AG576
GONZÁLEZ ESTEVEZ, EYASU
AG2021177
CIBEIRA GALLARDO UMA
  GA769195
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, ROI
GA769305
DE LA FUENTE GONZÁLEZ, CARMEN
  GA769193 JUSTO VILLAR, FABIO
GA2023603
DEL CAMPO FERNÁNDEZ, ANDREA
  AG2020157
LOUREIRO PAZ, PABLO
GA2023604
DÍAZ PAVÓN, CANDELA
  AG2024015
NARANJO ESTEVEZ, ROI
GA2023440
GARCÍA GIL, IRIA
  GA769196
RIVERA PÉREZ, MARTÍN
 GA2023299  MIJANGOS GARCÍA-MENDOZA, CLARA
GA769198
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ BENITO
   AG2024446  OUTEIRIÑO ALONSO,LUCÍA
AG573
SACO VILACHÁ, IAGO
 AG2024012 PULIDO LAMAS, NOA
AG2020315
TORRES VIDAL, KEVIN
AG2023294
RAMOS GRANDE, ALICIA MARIA
AG575
TRIGO VÁZQUEZ, IAGO
GA2023596
SANTIAGO FUNER, SOFIA
      GA2023290
VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RITA
       
CATEGORÍA SUB-20    (06) Hombres (7) Mujeres (1)
  GA766253
CAABDOUN BECHIKI,SAID
GA769337
NÓVOA CABRERA, MARÍA
GA2023291
ALVAREZ NOGUEIRA,PABLO
     
AG574
BASALO COELLO, CHRISTIAN
     
AG2026622
DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ, XULIÁN
     
  GA769270
DOMÍNGUEZ FORNOS, ALEX
 
  AG2027298
FERNÁNDEZ NOVOA, MARTÍN
   
   GA2023292  MIGUÉZ SEARA, MARTÍN
     
           
           
 
CATEGORÍA SUB-23     (07)  Hombres (4) Mujeres (3)
  AG2026826 BARGALLO LLANO, JOSEL DAVID GA764304
MARTÍNEZ BARJA, AIDA
GA2023288
CADAYA RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO G.
GA768795
RODRÍGUEZ ABAD, ANTÍA
AG2020242 CARCACIA CAMPOS, ISAAC
GA769200 VALENTÍN CIMA, INÉS
AG2026791 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ABRAHAM
     
     
 
CATEGORÍA SÉNIOR (16) Hombres (6) Mujeres (4)
  GA16782
ARES TAPIA, DIEGO
AG46
VRYAN HANSELL, BROOK
GA765765 FERNÁNDEZ RIVERA, ALEJANDRO AG2027046
VÁZQUEZ LÓPEZ, UXÍA
AG2020472 GONZÁLEZ VILA, DIEGO
     
AG769633 MONTERO LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
     
GA2023277
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
     
AG566
RSUÁREZ SÁNCHEZ CUERVO, BELTRAN
   
         
         
           
     
           
           
           
CATEGORÍA MÁSTER  (38)    Hombres (25) Mujeres (13)
AG2028272 BLAS PEÑA, DAVID
GA831
BOUSO FUENTECILLA, MARIA ESTHER
AG2027753 CEBREIROS SALGADO, JESÚS
AG570
CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA JOSEFA
GA11310
DIZ DÍAZ, RUBÉN
AG571 DELGADO PAREDES, MARÍA DOLORES
AG2020057 ESPIÑA FERNÁNDEZ, ROBERTO
GA769229 FERNÁNDEZ VALENCIA, MARIA NURIA
AG2020489 FABELLO CID, ELISEO AG568
FERNÁNDEZ YAÑEZ, RAQUEL
GA768703 FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JULIO GA2023430 GARCÍA COLOMO, CRISTINA
GA765008 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, JOSÉ BENITO AG569
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANA MARÍA
AG769307 GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO AG567
GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ, MARÍA DOLORES
GA764989 GONZÁLEZ NÓVOA, SATURNINO AG572
GRANDE OUTOMURO, MARÍA HERMINIA
GA2023278 HERREIRA ALONSO, SERGIO GA14322 MESA SORIANO, EMIIA
AG2023892 IGLESIAS RIVERA, ENRIQUE AG2961
POUSA CASTRO, MARÍA SOLEDAD
GA2023431 LORENZO CONDE, JOSÉ PABLO AG2023430
RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, MANUELA
AG2020475 NÓVOA CID, JOSÉ LUÍS AG577
RUBÍN VÁZQUEZ DE PARGA, NIEVES
  AG2022291 OJEA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO A.
     
GA2023504
PAREDES GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER
     
  AG2017784 PEREIRA ÁLVAREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
     
  AG2020468 PÉREZ FILGUEIRA, DAVID
     
AG2026619
PÉREZ GUERRA, VICTOR
     
  AG2021987 QUIROGA ÁLVAREZ, GERMÁN
     
GA2023282 REY FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS
     
AG2020469 ROMERO ÁLVAREZ, JULIÁN
     
GA2023280
SEOANE VÁZQUEZ, OSCAR JOSÉ
     
AG2026570
TOUZA GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO
     
GA2023286
VALENTIN INUNCIAGA, DANIEL
     
GA765295
VITERI FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER